Heat Race Lineups for Night 4 Qualifier


Heat 1: Lineup

8 laps

1 Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA 39

2 JD Black Grain Valley, MO 7JR

3 Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA 10K

4 Steve Davis Norco, CA 13

5 Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS 84S

6 Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL 97A

7 Bryan Salisbury Fairview, PA 23

8 Chance Morton Coweta, OK 7MF

9 Cody Ledger Omaha, NE 35L


Heat 2: Lineup

8 laps

1 Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA 71R

2 Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK 98

3 Sam Johnson St Peters, MO 72K

4 Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD 49F

5 Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL 1A

6 Andrew Deal Caney, KS 15D

7 Brett Ireland Murray Bridge, SA 17M

8 Troy Betts Newark, DE 22B


Heat 3: Lineup

8 laps

1 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

2 Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK 24F

3 Zac Taylor Green River, WY 71T

4 Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM 45X

5 Robby Josett Agua Dulce, CA 68

6 Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO 321

7 McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA 71X

8 R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ 51


Heat 4: Lineup

8 laps

1 AJ Valim MONUMENT, CO 4T

2 Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH 17H

3 Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA 19W

4 Christopher Bell Norman, OK 71W

5 Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA 81B

6 Josh Most Red Oak, IA 92M

7 Mike Hess Riverton, IL 22M

8 L.J. Lombardo Danbury, CT 46L


Heat 5: Lineup

8 laps

1 C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN 55V

2 Pat Schudy Springfield, MO 7S

3 Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK 2D

4 Robert Bell Colfax, IA 71B

5 Kyle Simon Covington, OH 23S

6 Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD 11X

7 Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA 73B

8 Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK 91K


Heat 6: Lineup

8 laps

1 Bill Rose Plainfield, IN 6

2 Seth Carlson Brimfield, MA 2C

3 Craig Oakes Marshall, TX 72

4 Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO 11A

5 Ryan Foster Anderson, CA 5R

6 Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ 9S

7 Jack Dover Springfield, NE 45J

8 Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL 10C


Heat 7: Lineup

8 laps

1 Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO 51B

2 Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ 25

3 Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA 7R

4 Gavin Stout Wichita, KS 15G

5 Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX 49X

6 A.J. Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS 222

7 Austin Brown Millstadt, IL 17A

8 Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA 7


Heat 8: Lineup

8 laps

1 Kaleb Currie Auckland, NZ 2T

2 Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN 1G

3 Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN 7CH

4 Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA 21K

5 Kyle O'Gara Indianapolis, IN 67F

6 Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA 91B

7 Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO 103

8 Danny Stratton Reading, PA 47X


Heat 9: Lineup

8 laps

1 Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA 57

2 Karsyn elledge Moorseville, NC 83

3 Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY 56X

4 Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN 11

5 Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN 21D

6 Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD 17B

7 Shane Golobic Fremont, CA 17C

8 Dylan Ito Venture, CA 73

5 views