Newman & Past Winners Abreu & McCreadie Headline Night 3 Heat Lineups

Updated: Jan 17

January 15, 201 at Tulsa Expo Center (Chili Bowl Nationals)

Heat 1: Lineup

1 Garet Williamson Columbia, MO 51G

2 Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX 2M

3 Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL 57D

4 Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO 50

5 Shawn Jackson Bear, DE 7J

6 Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA 37

7 Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY 0

8 Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS 4F

9 Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK 15F

Heat 2: Lineup

1 David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL 16C

2 Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK 15A

3 D.J. Netto Hanford, CA 88N

4 Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC 08K

5 Holly Porter Dorchester, ON 1P

6 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY 9

7 Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN 17K

8 Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD 101

9 Scott Scherb Decatur, TX 68S

Heat 3: Lineup

1 Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN 45X

2 Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA 25C

3 Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC 75X

4 Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK 22C

5 Chase Jones Greenwood, IN 67J

6 Joe Spillman Austin, TX 80

7 Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA 1R

8 Matt Moore Bethany, OK 85

Heat 4: Lineup

1 Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA 14

2 Jake Neal Omaha, NE 14E

3 Colby Copeland Roseville, CA 27W

4 Steven Shebester Mustang, OK 22X

5 Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK 52

6 Brad Bowden Hernando, MS 99R

7 Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK 2D

8 Keith Martin Burleson, TX 2T

Heat 5: Lineup

1 Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN 1

2 Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT 18S

3 Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA 73T

4 J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC 2G

5 Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL 35X

6 Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX 13B

7 Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI 3W

8 Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 84

Heat 6: Lineup

1 Colin Deming Hobbs, NM 8B

2 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH 54W

3 Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS 91

4 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF 97K

5 Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA 71R

6 Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK 91T

7 Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA 97

8 Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE 54G

Heat 7: Lineup

1 Larry Bratti Springdale, AR 130

2 Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO 14S

3 Robert Carson Concord, CA 99K

4 Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN 2L

5 Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA 11E

6 Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ 40

7 Ryan Newman South Bend, IN 6N

8 Mark Lowrey Concord, NC 8W

Heat 8: Lineup

1 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

2 Tony Gualda Jr. Hollister, CA 18K

3 Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA 68

4 David Gravel Watertown, CT 76G

5 Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 11G

6 Matt Streeter Galt, CA 14J

7 Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 4D

8 John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE 77J

Website Designed and Managed by A.E. Blair Creative

© 2020 Racing Performance Media - All Rights Reserved

Privacy Policy / Terms of Use

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon