Night 3 Qualifier Heat Race Lineups in Tulsa



Heat 1: Lineup

8 laps

1 Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK 91T

2 Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK 15M

3 Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR 45H

4 Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK 52

5 David Camfield III Decatur, IL 16C

6 Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 4D

7 Chett Gehrke Shepherdsville, KY 11C

8 Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS 7HM


Heat 2: Lineup

8 laps

1 Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA 3JR

2 Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA 16K

3 Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN 1L

4 Rob Caho Sr. Mound, MN 78

5 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH 54W

6 Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL 35X

7 Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX 92

8 Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK 87F


Heat 3: Lineup

8 laps

1 Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA 31

2 Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA 3F

3 Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC 75X

4 Shane Stewart Bixby, OK 22E

5 Robert Spino Wallingford, CT 8K

6 Davey Ray Indianapolis, IN 29A

7 Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS 91

8 Kory Schudy Springfield, MO 28


Heat 4: Lineup

8 laps

1 Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA 68W

2 Cole Bodine Rossville, IN 57C

3 J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC 2J

4 Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI 3W

5 Josh Dyson Chicago, IL 52K

6 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF 9P

7 Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK 08

8 Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL 57D


Heat 5: Lineup

8 laps

1 John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE 77J

2 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY 9

3 Garet Williamson Columbia, MO 51G

4 Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK 96

5 David Gravel Watertown, CT 76G

6 J.J. Ercse Lakewood, CA 4M

7 Joe Stornetta Jr Napa, CA 2X

8 Randy Sterling Morrisdale, PA 00S


Heat 6: Lineup

8 laps

1 Colby Copeland Roseville, CA 87

2 Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA 67R

3 Tyler Shoemaker Bloomington, IN 9T

4 Brian Jones Eddyville, KY 50J

5 Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO 50

6 Billy VanInwegen Jr Sparrow Bush, NY 0B

7 Landon Cassill Charlotte, NC 21X

8 Justin Peck Monrovia, IN 43


Heat 7: Lineup

8 laps

1 Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA 9F

2 Rico Abreu Rutherford, CA 97

3 Shawn Jackson Bear, DE 7J

4 Tyler Edwards Salina, OK 73K

5 Jake Neal Omaha, NE 14E

6 Billy Wease Noblesville, IN 12

7 Patrick Lawson Edwardsville, IL 23P

8 Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK 67K


Heat 8: Lineup

8 laps

1 Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN 37X

2 Dennis Gile Glendale, AZ 13M

3 Chris Windom St Louis, MO 17

4 Joey Parker Plainfield, IN 16

5 Jim Gardner Anaheim, CA 49J

6 Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO 44S

7 Zachary Madrid Tucson, AZ 51A

8 Matt Streeter Galt, CA 19S


Heat 9: Lineup

8 laps

1 Alex Bright Collegeville, PA 47

2 Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN 17K

3 Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN 22C

4 Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX 2ND

5 Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN 1

6 Steven Shebester Mustang, OK 22X

7 Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN 5T

8 Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO 14S


14 views