Saturday Alphabet Soup Lineups



January 18, 2020 at Tulsa Expo Center (Saturday Chili Bowl Finale Lineups)



A Feature: Pending

55 laps | 00:00:00


Pole Shuffle: Lineup (Drivers Locked Into A Main)

1 Tanner Thorson Minden, NV 19

2 Christopher Bell Norman, OK 84X

3 Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA 01

4 Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA 97

5 Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK 71K

6 Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK 8J

7 Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA 87W

8 Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA 7X

9 Colby Copeland Roseville, CA 27W

10 Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN 7C


B Feature 1: Lineup

1 Chris Windom Canton, IL 89

2 Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX 87

3 Logan Seavey Sutter, CA 39

4 Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA 25C

5 Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL 7A

6 Larry Wight Fulton, NY 99

7 Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL 5D

8 Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN 19B

9 Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK 91T

10 Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK 21

11 Mitchel Moles Raisin , CA 07W

12 Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL 5T

13 Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK 76M

14 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY 9


B Feature 2: Lineup

1 Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA 67

2 Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK 52

3 Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS 27

4 Dillon Welch Carmel, IN 81X

5 Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ 1NZ

6 Shane Golobic Fremont, CA 17W

7 Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN 1

8 Justin Grant Ione, CA 4A

9 TJ Smith Fresno, CA 11S

10 Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL 9X

11 C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN 55V

12 David Gravel Watertown, CT 76G

13 Donny Schatz Fargo, ND 15

14 Derek Hagar Marion, AR 9JR

15 Wesley Smith Nixa, MO 44X


C Feature 1: Lineup

1 Chad Boespflug Hanford, CA 25P

2 Kaidon Brown Sydney, NSW 97W

3 Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN 5

4 Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA 25B

5 Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 84

6 Sam Johnson St Peters, MO 72J

7 Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK 5R

8 Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS 18

9 Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL 3N

10 Chase Jones Greenwood, IN 67J

11 Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK 28

12 Tyler Edwards Salina, OK 73B

13 Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA 32

14 Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN 9P

15 Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL 57D


C Feature 2: Lineup

1 Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ 25

2 Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA 73T

3 Justin Peck Monrovia, IN 5K

4 Alex Bowman Mt. Ulla, NC 55X

5 Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK 91K

6 Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK 91B

7 J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC 2G

8 Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK 95

9 Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA 47M

10 Kory Schudy Springfield, MO 7S

11 Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO 08M

12 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF 97K

13 Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX 15H

14 Alex Bright Collegeville, PA 47

15 Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK 76E


D Feature 1: Lineup

1 Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA 14X

2 Jeremy Webb Christchurch, NZ 17C

3 Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO 56A

4 Dave Darland Lincoln, IN 2ND

5 Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO 14S

6 Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA 68W

7 Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS 2W

8 Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO 98B

9 Andrew Deal Caney, KS 15D

10 David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL 16C

11 Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA 57

12 Jake Bubak Arvada, CO 27B

13 Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK 27Z

14 Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN 1G

15 Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN 45X


D Feature 2: Lineup

1 Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA 67S

2 Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA 14

3 AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN 14H

4 Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO 19A

5 Justin Melton Northlake, TX 11J

6 Chance Crum Snohomish, WA 31B

7 Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA 71R

8 Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA 82

9 Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK 84M

10 Trey Marcham Oklahoma City, OK 32T

11 Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA 27D

12 Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA 1R

13 Steven Drevicki Reading, PA 2R

14 Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC 55D

15 Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX 2


E Feature 1: Lineup

1 Brody Roa Buena Park, CA 7M

2 Mike Hess Riverton, IL 51H

3 Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA 44

4 Cole Bodine Rossville, IN 39B

5 Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC 08K

6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS 17S

7 Zeb Wise Angola, IN 71

8 Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA 57W

9 Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO 11A

10 Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA 68

11 Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK 93

12 Danny Stratton Reading, PA 47X

13 Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT 74M

14 Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY 0

15 David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL 86C


E Feature 2: Lineup

1 Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA 21K

2 Ryan Newman South Bend, IN 6N

3 Josh Most Red Oak, IA 92

4 Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY 29

5 Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK 22S

6 Jack Dover Springfield, NE 117

7 D.J. Netto Hanford, CA 88N

8 Bill Balog North Pole, AK 57A

9 Damion Gardner Concord, CA 71G

10 Carson Garrett Littleton, CO 15X

11 Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA 37M

12 Chance Morton Coweta, OK 7MF

13 Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK 14F

14 Steven Shebester Mustang, OK 22X

15 Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL 77W


F Feature 1: Lineup

1 Karter Sarff Mason City, IL 37X

2 Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD 17B

3 Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH 91A

4 Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK 2D

5 Paul White Waco, TX P1

6 Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA 17R

7 Cody Ledger Omaha, NE 35L

8 Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN 2B

9 Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE 54G

10 Kade Morton Coweta, OK 8M

11 Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA 7

12 Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL 10C

13 Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL 45K

14 Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK 15A

15 Zac Moody Tulsa, OK 17Z


F Feature 2: Lineup

1 Terry Babb Decatur, IL 88

2 Ben Worth Coalinga, CA 5G

3 Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX 7U

4 Tony Gualda Jr. Hollister, CA 18K

5 Cody Hays Munford, TN 91W

6 Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX 8K

7 Bill Rose Plainfield, IN 6

8 Michelle Parson Abilene, TX 21M

9 Matt Moore Bethany, OK 85

10 Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX 2N

11 Raven Culp Mesquite, TX 78

12 Scott Kreutter Alden, NY 49

13 Peter Paulson French Camp, CA Q32

14 Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK 15F

15 Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK 3T


G Feature 1: Lineup

1 Tim Estenson Fargo, ND 88E

2 Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK 87F

3 Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN 15W

4 Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 4D

5 Logan Scherb Decatur, TX 18L

6 Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL 9K

7 Chris Urish Elkhart, IL 77U

8 Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR 45H

9 Holly Porter Dorchester, ON 1P

10 Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK 47K


G Feature 2: Lineup

1 David Prickett Fresno, CA 15J

2 Kyle Simon Covington, OH 23S

3 Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK 51

4 Matt Streeter Galt, CA 14J

5 Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX 7RS

6 Troy Betts Newark, DE 22B

7 Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO 321

8 Brett Becker Odessa, TX 2BX

9 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH 54

10 Kyle O'Gara Beech Grove, IN 67O


H Feature 1: Lineup

1 Timmy Thrash Gulfport, MS 5O

2 Seth Carlson Stafford, CT 2C

3 Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX 99P

4 Shawn Jackson Bear, DE 7J

5 Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK 96

6 Colten Cottle Kansas, IL 81

7 Andy Gage Whiting, IA 02

8 Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA 21F

9 Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI 3W

10 Andrew Carlson Big Lake, MN 15K


H Feature 2: Lineup

1 Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL 52F

2 Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK 4M

3 Zac Taylor Green River, WY 71T

4 Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX 2M

5 Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK 9H

6 Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN 20C

7 Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX 78M

8 Scott Evans Rhome, TX 118

9 Jake Neal Omaha, NE 14E

10 Corey Ballard Orange, CA 75M


I Feature 1: Lineup

1 Dustin Weland Parker, CO 88W

2 Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA 7R

3 Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA 31K

4 Mark Lowrey Concord, NC 8W

5 Claud Estes III Godley, TX 116

6 Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX 10W

7 Jason Martin Lincoln, NE 00X

8 Gage Rucker Bellflower, MO 11K

9 Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN 2L

10 Drew Rader Findlay, OH 74


I Feature 2: Lineup

1 Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE 19X

2 Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK 67K

3 Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK 7W

4 Keith Martin Burleson, TX 2T

5 Tyson Hall Longview, TX 5X

6 Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI 35

7 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

8 Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN 71X

9 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

10 Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ 20S


J Feature 1: Lineup

1 Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC 19M

2 Cody Karl Gulfport, MS 52C

3 Michael Woodruf Santanta, KS 11C

4 Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 11G

5 John Kilmer Goldsby, OK 2S

6 Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA 29A

7 Stevie Sussex Laveen, AZ 17T

8 Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX F5

9 Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO 50

10 Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX 1B


J Feature 2: Lineup

1 Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA 11D

2 Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO 51X

3 Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA 35C

4 Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ 40

5 Blake Edwards Claremore, OK 17E

6 Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK 10J

7 Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL 56D

8 Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK 42

9 Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL 35X

10 Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK 155


K Feature 1: Lineup

1 Tadd Holliman Murray, NE 20

2 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

3 Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX 22L

4 Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS 4F

5 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

6 Chris Tarrant Greenville, TX 72C

7 Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD 11X

8 Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK 7K

9 Garet Williamson Columbia, MO 51G

10 Casey Hicks Platte City, MO 5HX


K Feature 2: Lineup

1 Buddy Tubbs Colorado Springs, CO 95T

2 Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN 57K

3 Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK 20H

4 Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT 18S

5 Ryan Ellis Fairfax, VA 17D

6 Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC 13A

7 Mark Smith Sunbury, PA M1

8 Travis Scott Washington, OK 23X

9 Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA 37

10 Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK 7F


L Feature 1: Lineup

1 Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX 19U

2 Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK 11P

3 George Willard Jr Willoughby, OH 26

4 Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS 91

5 Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO 74R

6 Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK 93Z

7 Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN 21D

8 Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO 0G

9 Robert Carson Concord, CA 99K

10 Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO 5F


L Feature 2: Lineup

1 Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK 27F

2 Blain Petersen Essex, IA 68B

3 Austin Brown Millstadt, IL 17A

4 Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX 13B

5 Blake Carrier Amite, LA 44C

6 Terry Nichols Delano, CA 1NP

7 Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK 24F

8 Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX 17J

9 John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE 77J

10 Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK GO


M Feature 1: Lineup

1 Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY 56X

2 Jeff Wheeler Rockwall, TX 72X

3 Devin Camfield Decatur, IL 17F

4 Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD 101

5 Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL 44D

6 Howard Moore Memphis, TN 41X

7 Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI 17L

8 Joe Spillman Austin, TX 80

9 Jace McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK 08J

10 Jeffrey Champagne Westfield, MA 46X


M Feature 2: Lineup

1 Tim Barber Sonoma, CA 3F

2 Barrie Valentino Chandler, QLD Q23

3 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

4 Larry Bratti Springdale, AR 130

5 Russell Shoulders Forney, TX 21S

6 James Davison Melbourne, VIC 33J

7 Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT 46

8 Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN 17K

9 Clint Wilson Chico, CA C27

10 Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY 00D


N Feature 1: Lineup

1 Jeff Crook Garden City, KS 5J

2 Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK 22C

3 Kurt Stellhorn Baldwin, IL 17X

4 Robert Bell Colfax, IA 71.5

5 Doug McCune Colleyville, TX 9U

6 Colin Deming Hobbs, NM 8B

7 Merril Lamb Iola, KS 15L

8 Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 84

9 Austin Shores Atoka, OK 8X

10 Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO 4R


N Feature 2: Lineup

1 Nick O'Dell Kannapolis, IL 87X

2 Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC 75X

3 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

4 Morgan Frewaldt Kansas City, KS 926

5 Rob Yetman Castleton, NY 00

6 Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK 911

7 Rick Horn Colony, KS 1H

8 Jake Nail Muskogee, OK 14R

9 Brad Bowden Hernando, MS 99R

10 Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI 17M


O Feature 1: Lineup

1 Dylan Ito Ventura, CA 73

2 Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO 4C

3 Larry Petersen Wahiawa, HI 11T

4 A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL 2X

5 James Reed Oklahoma City, OK 1J

6 Bobby Brewer Cabot, AR 5B

7 Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA 11D

8 Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX 84Z

9 Noah Gass Mounds, OK 20G

10 Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN 0K

11 Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO 23P

12 Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK 98


O Feature 2: Lineup

1 Matt Linder Braselton, GA 2A

2 JD Black Grain Valley, MO 7JR

3 Brandon Akau Waianae, HI 44S

4 Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 73G

5 Sean Quinn Clovis, CA 28Q

6 Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK 19N

7 Scott Scherb Decatur, TX 68S

8 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

9 Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK 72

10 Jessie Barber Napa, CA 3B

11 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75