Thorson on Pole for Chili Bowl Finale


(Clockwise) Thorson, Larson, Abreu & Bell make up the first two rows of the 2020 Chili Bowl A-Main. (Brendon Bauman Photos)

January 18, 2020 at Tulsa Expo Center (Chili Bowl Nationals)


Saturday Night Lineups:


A Feature: Lineup

1 Tanner Thorson Minden, NV 19

2 Christopher Bell Norman, OK 84X

3 Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA 01

4 Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA 97

5 Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK 8J

6 Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN 7C

7 Colby Copeland Roseville, CA 27W

8 Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK 71K

9 Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA 87W

10 Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA 7X


B Feature 1: Lineup

1 Chris Windom Canton, IL 89

2 Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX 87

3 Logan Seavey Sutter, CA 39

4 Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA 25C

5 Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL 7A

6 Larry Wight Fulton, NY 99

7 Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL 5D

8 Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN 19B

9 Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK 91T

10 Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK 21

11 Mitchel Moles Raisin , CA 07W

12 Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL 5T

13 Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK 76M

14 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY 9


B Feature 2: Lineup

1 Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA 67

2 Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK 52

3 Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS 27

4 Dillon Welch Carmel, IN 81X

5 Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ 1NZ

6 Shane Golobic Fremont, CA 17W

7 Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN 1

8 Justin Grant Ione, CA 4A

9 TJ Smith Fresno, CA 11S

10 Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL 9X

11 C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN 55V

12 David Gravel Watertown, CT 76G

13 Donny Schatz Fargo, ND 15

14 Derek Hagar Marion, AR 9JR

15 Wesley Smith Nixa, MO 44X


C Feature 1: Lineup

1 Chad Boespflug Hanford, CA 25P

2 Kaidon Brown Sydney, NSW 97W

3 Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN 5

4 Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA 25B

5 Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 84

6 Sam Johnson St Peters, MO 72J

7 Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK 5R

8 Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS 18

9 Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL 3N

10 Chase Jones Greenwood, IN 67J

11 Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK 28

12 Tyler Edwards Salina, OK 73B

13 Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA 32

14 Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN 9P

15 Daniel Robinson Ewing, IL 57D

16 Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO 11A

17 Jeremy Webb Christchurch, NZ 17C

18 Jake Bubak Arvada, CO 27B

19 Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO 56A

20 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS 17S


C Feature 2: Lineup

1 Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ 25

2 Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA 73T

3 Justin Peck Monrovia, IN 5K

4 Alex Bowman Mt. Ulla, NC 55X

5 Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK 91K

6 Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK 91B

7 J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC 2G

8 Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK 95

9 Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA 47M

10 Kory Schudy Springfield, MO 7S

11 Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO 08M

12 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF 97K

13 Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX 15H

14 Alex Bright Collegeville, PA 47

15 Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK 76E

16 Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA 14

17 Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO 19A

18 Trey Marcham Oklahoma City, OK 32T

19 AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN 14H

20 Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA 27D


Saturday Alphabet Soup Results


D Feature 1

1 19 Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO 11A

2 2 Jeremy Webb Christchurch, NZ 17C

3 12 Jake Bubak Arvada, CO 27B

4 3 Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO 56A

5 18 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS 17S

6 6 Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA 68W

7 4 Dave Darland Lincoln, IN 2ND

8 15 Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN 45X

9 8 Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO 98B

10 5 Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO 14S

11 7 Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS 2W

12 16 Zeb Wise Angola, IN 71

13 17 Brody Roa Buena Park, CA 7M

14 1 Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA 14X

15 11 Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA 57

16 9 Andrew Deal Caney, KS 15D

17 20 Mike Hess Riverton, IL 51H

18 14 Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN 1G

19 10 David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL 16C

20 13 Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK 27Z


D Feature 2

1 2 Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA 14

2 4 Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO 19A

3 10 Trey Marcham Oklahoma City, OK 32T

4 3 AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN 14H

5 11 Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA 27D

6 1 Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA 67S

7 16 Ryan Newman South Bend, IN 6N

8 6 Chance Crum Snohomish, WA 31B

9 12 Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA 1R

10 13 Steven Drevicki Reading, PA 2R

11 9 Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK 84M

12 17 Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA 21K

13 8 Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA 82

14 14 Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC 55D

15 18 Jack Dover Springfield, NE 117

16 19 Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK 22S

17 20 Josh Most Red Oak, IA 92

18 5 Justin Melton Northlake, TX 11J

19 7 Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA 71R

20 15 Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX 2


E Feature 1

1 7 Zeb Wise Angola, IN 71

2 1 Brody Roa Buena Park, CA 7M

3 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS 17S

4 9 Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO 11A

5 2 Mike Hess Riverton, IL 51H

6 13 Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT 74M

7 10 Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA 68

8 12 Danny Stratton Reading, PA 47X

9 3 Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA 44

10 8 Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA 57W

11 4 Cole Bodine Rossville, IN 39B

12 20 Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE 54G

13 19 Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH 91A

14 14 Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY 0

15 17 Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD 17B

16 18 Karter Sarff Mason City, IL 37X

17 5 Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC 08K

18 11 Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK 93

19 16 Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA 17R

20 15 David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL 86C


E Feature 2

1 2 Ryan Newman South Bend, IN 6N

2 1 Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA 21K

3 6 Jack Dover Springfield, NE 117

4 5 Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK 22S

5 3 Josh Most Red Oak, IA 92

6 16 Ben Worth Coalinga, CA 5G

7 13 Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK 14F

8 19 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

9 12 Chance Morton Coweta, OK 7MF

10 11 Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA 37M

11 10 Carson Garrett Littleton, CO 15X

12 9 Damion Gardner Concord, CA 71G

13 17 Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX 7U

14 18 Terry Babb Decatur, IL 88

15 20 Bill Rose Plainfield, IN 6

16 14 Steven Shebester Mustang, OK 22X

17 15 Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL 77W

18 7 D.J. Netto Hanford, CA 88N

19 4 Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY 29

20 8 Bill Balog North Pole, AK 57A


F Feature 1

1 6 Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA 17R

2 2 Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD 17B

3 1 Karter Sarff Mason City, IL 37X

4 3 Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH 91A

5 9 Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE 54G

6 8 Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN 2B

7 14 Logan Scherb Decatur, TX 18L

8 12 Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK 15A

9 10 Kade Morton Coweta, OK 8M

10 16 Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN 15W

11 19 Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK 87F

12 7 Cody Ledger Omaha, NE 35L

13 15 Zac Moody Tulsa, OK 17Z

14 18 Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR 45H

15 11 Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA 7

16 13 Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL 45K

17 5 Paul White Waco, TX P1

18 4 Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK 2D

19 17 Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 4D

DNS - Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL 10C


F Feature 2

1 2 Ben Worth Coalinga, CA 5G

2 3 Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX 7U

3 1 Terry Babb Decatur, IL 88

4 18 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

5 7 Bill Rose Plainfield, IN 6

6 14 Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK 15F

7 12 Scott Kreutter Alden, NY 49

8 8 Michelle Parson Abilene, TX 21M

9 16 Matt Streeter Galt, CA 14J

10 15 Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK 3T

11 10 Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX 2N

12 17 David Prickett Fresno, CA 15J

13 13 Peter Paulson French Camp, CA Q32

14 5 Cody Hays Munford, TN 91W

15 4 Tony Gualda Jr. Hollister, CA 18K

16 6 Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX 8K

17 9 Matt Moore Bethany, OK 85

18 11 Raven Culp Mesquite, TX 78

19 20 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

20 19 Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX 7RS


G Feature 1

1 5 Logan Scherb Decatur, TX 18L

2 4 Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 4D

3 3 Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN 15W

4 2 Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK 87F

5 8 Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR 45H

6 10 Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK 47K

7 12 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

8 1 Tim Estenson Fargo, ND 88E

9 7 Chris Urish Elkhart, IL 77U

10 15 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

11 14 Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI 3W

12 13 Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX 99P

13 16 Jason Martin Lincoln, NE 00X

14 9 Holly Porter Dorchester, ON 1P

15 11 Shawn Jackson Bear, DE 7J

16 6 Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL 9K


G Feature 2

1 2 Matt Streeter Galt, CA 14J

2 1 David Prickett Fresno, CA 15J

3 12 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

4 5 Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX 7RS

5 14 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

6 9 Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH 54

7 8 Kyle O'Gara Beech Grove, IN 67O

8 6 Brett Becker Odessa, TX 2BX

9 10 Scott Evans Rhome, TX 118

10 3 Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK 51

11 7 Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO 321

12 11 Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX 2M

13 4 Troy Betts Newark, DE 22B

14 13 Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL 52F

DNS - Kyle Simon Covington, OH 23S

DNS - Jake Neal Omaha, NE 14E


H Feature 1

1 4 Shawn Jackson Bear, DE 7J

2 10 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

3 3 Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX 99P

4 9 Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI 3W

5 13 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

6 12 Jason Martin Lincoln, NE 00X

7 15 Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC 19M

8 7 Andy Gage Whiting, IA 02

9 5 Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK 96

10 8 Andrew Carlson Big Lake, MN 15K

11 11 Mark Lowrey Concord, NC 8W

12 1 Timmy Thrash Gulfport, MS 5O

13 6 Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA 21F

14 2 Seth Carlson Stafford, CT 2C

15 14 Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN 2L

DNS - Colten Cottle Kansas, IL 81


***10-minute time limit was reached.


H Feature 2

1 2 Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX 2M

2 6 Scott Evans Rhome, TX 118

3 1 Logan Faucon Elkhart, IL 52F

4 12 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

5 9 Jake Neal Omaha, NE 14E

6 15 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

7 7 Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX 78M

8 11 Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE 19X

9 4 Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN 20C

10 10 Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK 67K

11 5 Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK 9H

12 14 Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK 7W

13 3 Zac Taylor Green River, WY 71T

14 8 Corey Ballard Orange, CA 75M

15 13 Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA 35C

DNS - Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK 4M


***10-minute time limit reached.


I Feature 1

1 3 Mark Lowrey Concord, NC 8W

2 10 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

3 5 Jason Martin Lincoln, NE 00X

4 11 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

5 7 Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN 2L

6 9 Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC 19M

7 2 Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA 31K

8 13 Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK 7K

9 1 Dustin Weland Parker, CO 88W

10 12 Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO 50

11 6 Gage Rucker Bellflower, MO 11K

12 4 Claud Estes III Godley, TX 116

13 8 Drew Rader Findlay, OH 74

DNS - Austin Williams Yorba Linda, CA 7R

DNS - Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX 10W

DNS - Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 11G


I Feature 2

1 1 Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE 19X

2 2 Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK 67K

3 9 Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA 35C

4 5 Cale Conley Vienna, WV 11

5 3 Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK 7W

6 7 Austin Odell Rochester, IL 97X

7 11 Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL 56D

8 6 Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI 35

9 12 Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ 20S

10 10 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

11 4 Keith Martin Burleson, TX 2T

12 15 Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK 20H

13 13 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

14 14 Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO 51X

15 8 Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN 71X

DNS - Tyson Hall Longview, TX 5X


J Feature 1

1 1 Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC 19M

2 10 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

3 3 Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 11G

4 12 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

5 7 Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO 50

6 14 Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK 7K

7 4 John Kilmer Goldsby, OK 2S

8 11 Tadd Holliman Murray, NE 20

9 9 Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX 22L

10 13 Garet Williamson Columbia, MO 51G

11 2 Michael Woodruf Santanta, KS 11C

12 6 Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX F5

13 5 Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA 29A

14 8 Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX 1B

DNS - Cody Karl Gulfport, MS 52C

DNS - Stevie Sussex Laveen, AZ 17T


J Feature 2

1 3 Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA 35C

2 5 Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL 56D

3 11 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

4 2 Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO 51X

5 13 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

6 9 Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK 20H

7 7 Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL 35X

8 6 Blake Edwards Claremore, OK 17E

9 15 Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA 37

10 10 Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK 155

11 1 Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA 11D

12 8 Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK 42

13 4 Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ 40

14 14 Travis Scott Washington, OK 23X

15 12 Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC 13A

DNS - Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK 10J


K Feature 1

1 4 Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX 22L

2 2 Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 32D

3 1 Tadd Holliman Murray, NE 20

4 3 Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK 8

5 7 Garet Williamson Columbia, MO 51G

6 8 Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK 7K

7 11 Jeffrey Champagne Westfield, MA 46X

8 12 Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS 91

9 14 Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK 93Z

10 6 Chris Tarrant Greenville, TX 72C

11 5 Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD 11X

12 15 George Willard Jr Willoughby, OH 26

13 9 Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX 19U

14 13 Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN 21D

15 10 Casey Hicks Platte City, MO 5HX

DNS - Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS 4F


K Feature 2

1 1 Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK 20H

2 4 Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC 13A

3 9 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

4 6 Travis Scott Washington, OK 23X

5 13 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

6 7 Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA 37

7 2 Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT 18S

8 12 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

9 8 Travis Ashwood Sapulpa, OK 7F

10 10 Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK 24F

11 5 Mark Smith Sunbury, PA M1

12 11 John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE 77J

13 14 Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX 17J

14 3 Ryan Ellis Fairfax, VA 17D

DNS - Buddy Tubbs Colorado Springs, CO 95T

DNS - Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN 57K


L Feature 1

1 1 Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX 19U

2 4 Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS 91

3 14 Jeffrey Champagne Westfield, MA 46X

4 6 Zachary Patterson Yukon, OK 93Z

5 7 Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN 21D

6 3 George Willard Jr Willoughby, OH 26

7 12 Devin Camfield Decatur, IL 17F

8 15 Jeff Wheeler Rockwall, TX 72X

9 13 Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD 101

10 11 Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY 56X

11 8 Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO 0G

12 10 Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO 5F

13 16 Colin Deming Hobbs, NM 8B

14 9 Robert Carson Concord, CA 99K

DNS - Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO 74R

DNS - Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK 11P


L Feature 2

1 11 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

2 5 Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK 24F

3 7 John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE 77J

4 15 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

5 12 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

6 8 Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX 17J

7 13 Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN 17K

8 3 Blake Carrier Amite, LA 44C

9 1 Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK 27F

10 14 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75

11 10 Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK GO

12 2 Blain Petersen Essex, IA 68B

13 9 Tim Barber Sonoma, CA 3F

14 6 Terry Nichols Delano, CA 1NP

15 4 Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX 13B

DNS - Austin Brown Millstadt, IL 17A


*** 10-minute time limit reached.


M Feature 1

1 1 Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY 56X

2 3 Devin Camfield Decatur, IL 17F

3 4 Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD 101

4 10 Jeffrey Champagne Westfield, MA 46X

5 2 Jeff Wheeler Rockwall, TX 72X

6 15 Colin Deming Hobbs, NM 8B

7 5 Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL 44D

8 16 Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN 0K

9 6 Howard Moore Memphis, TN 41X

10 8 Joe Spillman Austin, TX 80

11 11 Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK 22C

12 7 Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI 17L

13 9 Jace McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK 08J

14 14 Doug McCune Colleyville, TX 9U

15 12 Dylan Ito Ventura, CA 73

16 13 Robert Bell Colfax, IA 71.5


M Feature 2

1 1 Tim Barber Sonoma, CA 3F

2 3 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

3 9 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

4 10 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75

5 7 Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN 17K

6 14 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

7 8 Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY 00D

8 2 Barrie Valentino Chandler, QLD Q23

9 5 James Davison Melbourne, VIC 33J

10 12 Rob Yetman Castleton, NY 00

11 4 Larry Bratti Springdale, AR 130

12 6 Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT 46

13 11 Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC 75X

14 13 Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK 911

DNS - Russell Shoulders Forney, TX 21S

DNS - Clint Wilson Chico, CA C27


N Feature 1

1 1 Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK 22C

2 8 Dylan Ito Ventura, CA 73

3 3 Robert Bell Colfax, IA 71.5

4 4 Doug McCune Colleyville, TX 9U

5 5 Colin Deming Hobbs, NM 8B

6 10 Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN 0K

7 6 Merril Lamb Iola, KS 15L

8 7 Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO 4R

9 11 James Reed Oklahoma City, OK 1J

10 2 Kurt Stellhorn Baldwin, IL 17X

11 9 Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK 98

DNS - Jeff Crook Garden City, KS 5J

DNS - Austin Shores Atoka, OK 8X

DNS - Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS 84S

DNS - Bobby Brewer Cabot, AR 5B

DNS - Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX 84Z


N Feature 2

1 3 Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 42C

2 13 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75

3 2 Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC 75X

4 5 Rob Yetman Castleton, NY 00

5 6 Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK 911

6 12 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

7 11 JD Black Grain Valley, MO 7JR

8 9 Brad Bowden Hernando, MS 99R

9 10 Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI 17M

10 16 Sean Quinn Clovis, CA 28Q

11 4 Morgan Frewaldt Kansas City, KS 926

12 7 Rick Horn Colony, KS 1H

13 15 Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK 19N

14 14 Brandon Akau Waianae, HI 44S

15 1 Nick O'Dell Kannapolis, IL 87X

16 8 Jake Nail Muskogee, OK 14R


O Feature 1

1 1 Dylan Ito Ventura, CA 73

2 6 Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK 98

3 3 Bobby Brewer Cabot, AR 5B

4 5 Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN 0K

5 2 James Reed Oklahoma City, OK 1J

6 4 Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX 84Z

DNS - Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO 4C

DNS - Larry Petersen Wahiawa, HI 11T

DNS - A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL 2X

DNS - Colton Fisher Mediapolis, IA 11D

DNS - Noah Gass Mounds, OK 20G

DNS - Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO 23P


O Feature 2

1 1 JD Black Grain Valley, MO 7JR

2 6 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

3 8 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75

4 2 Brandon Akau Waianae, HI 44S

5 4 Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK 19N

6 3 Sean Quinn Clovis, CA 28Q

7 7 Jessie Barber Napa, CA 3B

8 5 Scott Scherb Decatur, TX 68S

DNS - Matt Linder Braselton, GA 2A

DNS - Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK 72

DNS - Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 73G


Website Designed and Managed by A.E. Blair Creative

© 2020 Racing Performance Media - All Rights Reserved

Privacy Policy / Terms of Use

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon