Tuesday Night Chili Bowl Heat Race Lineups

Updated: Jan 17

January 14, 2020 at Tulsa Expo Center (Chili Bowl Nationals

Heat 1: Lineup

1 Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA 08

2 Mitchel Moles Raisin , CA 07W

3 Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK 51

4 Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR 45H

5 Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN 2B

6 Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK 5R

7 Bobby Brewer Cabot, AR 5B

8 Larry Petersen Wahiawa, HI 11T

9 Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO 0G

Heat 2: Lineup

1 Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA 01

2 Peter Paulson French Camp, CA Q32

3 Michael Woodruf Santanta, KS 11C

4 Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX 17J

5 Matt Linder Braselton, GA 2A

6 Austin Shores Atoka, OK 8X

7 Michelle Parson Abilene, TX 21M

8 Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK 84M

9 Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN 71

Heat 3: Lineup

1 Sean Quinn Clovis, CA 28Q

2 Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN 15W

3 Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK 8J

4 Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX 22L

5 Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT 46

6 Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA 31K

7 Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK 14F

8 Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT 74M

9 Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC 55D

Heat 4: Lineup

1 Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO 23P

2 Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX 99P

3 Nick O'Dell Kannapolis, IL 87X

4 Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK 42

5 Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH 91A

6 Zeb Wise Angola, IN 71

7 Scott Evans Rhome, TX 118

8 Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK 21H

9 Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK 20H

Heat 5: Lineup

1 Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI 17L

2 Zac Taylor Green River, WY 71T

3 Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO 19A

4 Alex Bowman Mt. Ulla, NC 55X

5 Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK 98

6 Travis Scott Washington, OK 23X

7 Damion Gardner Concord, CA 71G

8 Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK 7W

9 Doug McCune Colleyville, TX 9U

Heat 6: Lineup

1 Larry Wight Fulton, NY 99

2 Alex Bright Collegeville, PA 47

3 Jeff Crook Garden City, KS 5J

4 Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK 7K

5 Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL 45K

6 Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA 21F

7 James Reed Oklahoma City, OK 1J

8 Jake Bubak Arvada, CO 27B

Heat 7: Lineup

1 Mike Hess Riverton, IL 51H

2 George Willard Jr Willoughby, OH 26

3 Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA 35C

4 Rob Yetman Castleton, NY 00

5 Brett Becker Odessa, TX 2BX

6 Austin Brown Millstadt, IL 17A

7 Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA 47M

8 Jeremy Webb Christchurch, NZ 17C

Heat 8: Lineup

1 Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL 1K

2 Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK 73G

3 Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS 2W

4 Jake Nail Muskogee, OK 14R

5 Derek Hagar Marion, AR 9JR

6 Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY 29

7 Bryan Stanfill Bakersfield, CA 75

8 Tyler Edwards Salina, OK 73B

Heat 9: Lineup

1 TJ Smith Fresno, CA 11S

2 Kaidon Brown Sydney, NSW 97W

3 Gage Rucker Bellflower, MO 11K

4 Brandon Akau Waianae, HI 44S

5 Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX 7U

6 Devin Camfield Decatur, IL 17F

7 Dillon Welch Carmel, IN 81X

8 Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX F5

Website Designed and Managed by A.E. Blair Creative

© 2020 Racing Performance Media - All Rights Reserved

Privacy Policy / Terms of Use

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon